Rychlý kontakt

Berounští Medvědi z.s.

Zimní stadion Beroun

Na Ostrově 816

266 01 Beroun 3

Tel.: 311 612 228

E-mail: kancelar@medvedi.cz

 

Šéftrenér mládeže:

Petr Třinecký

Tel.: 724 992 826

 

Sekretář klubu:

Míla Třinecká

Tel.: 724 340 454

E-mail: mila.t@centrum.cz

 

facebook

anaweb logo
hrosikovo
cms media logo
berounský deník

Mladší dorost

ELIOD Liga mladšího dorostu 2016-2017 - základní část

11.9. HC Energie K.Vary "B" - HC Berounští Medvědi 2:3 po s.n.

17.9. HC Berounští Medvědi - HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 2:3

18.9. volný los

25.9. HC Berounští Medvědi - HC Energie K.Vary "C" 11:3

28.9. HC Hvězda Praha - HC Berounští Medvědi 6:3

2.10. HC Berounští Medvědi - HC Meteor Třemošná 1:8

9.10. HC Příbram - HC Berounští Medvědi 0:7

15.10. HC Berounští Medvědi - HC Energie K.Vary "B" 2:7

16.10. HC Plzeň 1929 "B" - HC Berounští Medvědi 6:2

23.10. volný los

27.10. HC Energie K.Vary "C" - HC Berounští Medvědi 2:8

30.10. HC Berounští Medvědi - HC Hvězda Praha 2:3

6.11. HC Meteor Třemošná - HC Berounští Medvědi 9:2

13.11. HC Berounští Medvědi - HC Příbram 3:1

17.11. HC Energie K.Vary "B" - HC Berounští Medvědi 6:7 po s.n.

20.11. HC Berounští Medvědi - HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 5:7

26.11. volný los

27.11. HC Berounští Medvědi - HC Energie K.Vary "C" 7:1

4.12. HC Hvězda Praha - HC Berounští Medvědi 8:2

10.12. HC Berounští Medvědi - HC Meteor Třemošná 1:12

11.12. HC Příbram - HC Berounští Medvědi 4:1

18.12. HC Berounští Medvědi - HC Energie K.Vary "B" 2:1

22.12. HC Plzeň 1929 "B" - HC Berounští Medvědi 6:2

23.12. volný los

7.1. HC Energie K.Vary "C" - HC Berounští Medvědi 5:4

8.1. HC Berounští Medvědi - HC Hvězda Praha 1:6

15.1. HC Meteor Třemošná - HC Berounští Medvědi 14:1

22.1. HC Berounští Medvědi - HC Příbram 7:3


ELIOD Liga mladšího dorostu - nadstavba:

29.1. HC Junior Mělník - HC Berounští medvědi 3:5

3.2. HC Energie Karlovy Vary "C" - HC Berounští medvědi 3:6

5.2. HC Berounští medvědi - HC Přbram 5:4

12.2. Piráti Chomutov "C" - HC Berounští Medvědi 0:4

19.2. HC Berounští Medvědi - HC Děčín

26.2. HC Berounští Medvědi - HC Junior Mělník

9.3. HC Berounští Medvědi - HC Energie Karlovy Vary "C"

12.3. HC Příbram - HC Berounští Medvědi

19.3. HC Berounští Medvědi - Piráti Chomutov "C"

26.3. HC Děčín - HC Berounští Medvědi