Rychlý kontakt

Berounští Medvědi z.s.

Zimní stadion Beroun

Na Ostrově 816

266 01 Beroun 3

Tel.: 311 612 228

E-mail: kancelar@medvedi.cz

 

Šéftrenér mládeže:

Petr Třinecký

Tel.: 724 992 826

 

Sekretář klubu:

Míla Třinecká

Tel.: 724 340 454

E-mail: mila.t@centrum.cz

 

facebook

anaweb logo
hrosikovo
cms media logo
berounský deník

Mladší žáci

Liga mladších žáků 2015-2016:

5.9.  HC Berounští Medvědi - HC Domažlice 11:6

12.9.   HC Plzeň 1929 - HC Berounští Medvědi 3:6

16.9.  Volno

19.9.  HC Berounští Medvědi - HC Příbram 10:5

27.9. HC Meteor Třemošná - HC Berounští Medvědi 10:6

28.9.  HC Berounští Medvědi - HC Klatovy 12:1

4.10. HC Tábor "B" - HC Berounští Medvědi 3:10

11.10. HC Berounští Medvědi - TJ DDM Rokycany 14:2

14.10.  HC Strakonice - HC Berounští Medvědi 4:5

18.10. HC Berounští Medvědi - HC Motor České Budějovice 5:3

25.10.  HC Vimperk - HC Berounští Medvědi 3:3

28.10. HC Berounští Medvědi - KLH Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec 9:3

1.11. HC Tábor - HC Berounští Medvědi 1:11

15.11.  HC Berounští Medvědi - IHC Písek 12:4

17.11.  TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí - HC Berounští Medvědi 4:12

22.11. HC Berounští Medvědi - HC Milevsko 2010 12:2

29.11. HC Slavoj Český Krumlov - HC Berounští Medvědi 3:8

6.12. TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou - HC Berounští Medvědi 1:12

13.12. SLH Jindřichův Hradec - HC Berounští Medvědi 7:5


19.12.  HC Domažlice - HC Berounští Medvědi 12:5

21.12.  HC Berounští Medvědi - HC Plzeň 1929 3:3

22.12.  Volno

3.1. HC Příbram - HC Berounští Medvědi 4:2

10.1.  HC Berounští Medvědi - HC Meteor Třemošná 3:7

24.1. HC Klatovy - HC Berounští Medvědi 5:10

29.1.  HC Berounští Medvědi - HC Tábor "B" 9:7

30.1.  TJ DDM Rokycany - HC Berounští Medvědi 2:4

7.2. HC Berounští Medvědi - HC Strakonice 7:4

21.2.  HC Motor České Budějovice - HC Berounští Medvědi 4:9

27.2. HC Berounští Medvědi - HC Vimperk 6:2

28.2. KLH Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec - HC Berounští Medvědi 0:6

5.3. HC Berounští Medvědi - HC Tábor 8:6

6.3. IHC Písek - HC Berounští Medvědi 6:6

12.3. HC Berounští Medvědi - TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 7:13

13.3. HC Milevsko 2010 - HC Berounští Medvědi 0:15

19.3.  HC Berounští Medvědi - HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 11:2

20.3. TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou - HC Berounští Medvědi 0:13

27.3.  HC Berounští Medvědi - SLH Jindřichův Hradec 18:2